State Committee

NAMECONTACT
Vellanchira Somasekharan Nair9447245900
P.Ashok Kumar9496545363
Dr.K.N.Madhusoodhanan Pillai9895571328
Dr.G.Madhavan Nair9446523700
Ananda bose IAS(Retd)9999144882
V.V.Rajesh9447304917
B.B.Gopakumar, KLM9447472265
Rajeswari Rajendran, KLM9567333154
Shri.Prakkulam Jayaprakash8086062480
Shri.Salim Mambhazhathara9447453701
T.R.Ajithkumar, PTA9446065734
Adv.M.V.S.Namboothiri9349111253
Shri.Pradeep Kumar9847039468
P.M.Shajahan,ALPY9447709982
Shri.S.Unnikrishnan9447365437
Shri.M.A.Harikumar9400142739
Shri.K.Ramesh9562498202
Shri.K.Gupthan9747132791
B.Radhakrishna Menon,KTYM9447415073
Ettumanoor Radhakrishnan,KTYM9447151255
Shri.Thomas John Malankkara Plantation9544865440
K.N.Geethakumari,IDK9447330595
P.A.Velukuttan9447824553
Shri.MD.Divakaran9447319349
Shri.K.G.Venugopal8547031280
Shri.ES.Purushothaman9895191185
P.J.Thomas,EKM9447738130
Latha Gangadharan,EKM9961204598
Rema Reghunandan,TSR9947387206
Santhosh Chirakulam,TSR9946465000
Shri.Tony Chakkolas9846155456
P.M.Gopinath9961076360
M.Lakshman,PKD9249891395
Shri.P.Sabu9446020076
V.Unnikrishnan,MLP9447630600
K.K.Surendran,MLP9995309393
Mancheri Narayanan9446991010
Dr.Kumari Sukumaran9847514689
Devidasan.M.K, MLP9497342777
Ahalya Shankar4952768741
Shri.Shyamaprasad PM944753945
Shri.Simon Thonakkara9645519850
Ali Akbar9961800275
K.Sadanandan9447192138
Adv.A.V.Keshavan9249455223
Shri.A.Damodharan9895716649
Ravisha Thantri7944007000
Balakrishna Shetty9447203402
Sureshkumar Shetty9447439883
Adv.B.Raveendran9447644989

 

SPECIAL INVITEES

NameContact
Shri.Thakidi Appukuttan9447388991
Simi Jyothish, Corporation Councilor9895938459
Adv.Vinod Rajkumar8893110048
Dr.Pachalloor Asokan9446324301
Shri.Chithralayam Radhakrishnan9847532575
Shri.Eruthavur Chandran9446700873
Shri.Alamcode Dhanasheelan9446794051
Smt.Lathakumari.V9656572497
Dr.Athiyannur Sreekumar9446559719
Shri.Rajasenan6238756440
Shri.K.A.Bahuleyan9946014147
Shri.K.Kunjikannan9447352725
Prof.P.Reghunathan Nair9447451070
Shri.Karamana Ajith, Corporation Councilor9388222227
Shri.Hari S Kartha9447112088
Shri.R Sandeep9947576800
Shri.Mohanachandran9495827961
Shri.Balachandran Parassala9446102991
Shri.Vakkom Ajith9447397699
Smt.Kalamandalam Sathyabhama9847677745
Shri.K.Raman Pillai9447794411
Shri.R.Krishnakumar9072301006
Shri.Poonthura Sunny9447428127
Smt.Nalini Sankaramangalam, 9400930432
Smt.B.Radhamani9387397500
Shri.G.Kunhikrishnan Pillai9895651551
Adv.Kizhakkanela Sudhakaran9446707483
Malummel Suresh8606154848
Adv.Naresh Kumar9447702737
Shri.A.V.Sivaprasad9446233662
Smt.S.Girija,8547715167
Shri.K.S.Rajan9446568161
Shri.Biju C Thomas9388910354
Adv.T.O.Naushad9447505375
Shri.T.K.Aravindakshan9847388504
Shri.Nedumthara Unnikrishnan8547408480
Adv.Ranjith Sreenivas9447110333
Shri.Santhosh Arakkal9961747406
Shri.P.P.Sanu9495819004
Shri.Sreenagari Rajan9447200750
Adv.M.S.Karunakaran9447806425
Shri.M.B.Rajagopal9447660450
Shri.K.G.Rajmohan9447420869
Shri.T.N.Harikumar9495165599
Shri.P.K.Raveendran9447718783
Shri.N.P.Krishnakumar9446477033
Dr.Pramila Devi9447038066
Fa.Gee Varghese9745190209
Shri.PR.Muraleedharan9447000519
Shri.V.K.Sudhevan,EKM9447719684
Shri.K.P.Rajan9995086244
Shri.K.P.Subrahmanian9497664994
Shri.K.Sasidharan Master9447050271
Shri,Jiji Joseph9895982622
Shri.Vincent9962000600
Dhayanandan Mambully9446870188
Shri.Roshan N R9142945153
Shri.E. Reghunandan9847622366
Adv.Sudheer Baby9447200978
Shri.K.Shivadasan9447624640
Shri.Pookkattiri Babu9447443339
Smt.Rugmini Teacher9539342049
Shri.Sreedharan Elappully9447422939
Smt.Geethamadhavan.P.V9846681614
Adv.T.K.Ashok Kumar9495149072
Shri.Prabhakaran Nambiar8089705903
Shri.V.P.Sreepadmanabhan9846030524
Smt.Remani Bhai9387744661
Shri.T.H.Valsaraj8547596952
Shri.P.Velayudhan9447059911
A.P.Ramachandran9496341473
V.K.Jayan9349999121
T.P.Suresh9847947465
Shri.N.Rajeev Kumar9947006600
Shri.C.Kalidasan9447424440
Shri.Mohanan Master9446255096
Shri.Rajaneesh Babu9746697602
Shri.M.P.Rajan9946681040
Kootara Damodharan9446641616
V.V.Chandran9447952864

 

PERMANENT INVITEES

NameContact
P.Raghavan9496185840
Prof.B.Vijayakumar9447275558
Mani.S.Thiruvalla9847154095